Listado del Mayoria Relativa LX Legislatura del Estado de México
 
Burgos Hernández Anais Miriam
Distrito I: Chalco de Díaz Covarrubias
Arias Calderón Juliana Felipa
Distrito II: Toluca de Lerdo
Aguirre Cruz Emiliano
Distrito III: Chimalhuacán
 
González Morales Margarito
Distrito VI: Lerma de Villada

 
Galicia Salceda Adrián Manuel
Distrito V: Chicoloapan de Juárez
 
Aldana Duarte Elba
Distrito VI: Ecatepec de Morelos
 
Nápoles Pacheco Nancy
Distrito VII: Tenancingo de Degollado
 
Cisneros Coss Azucena
Distrito VIII: Ecatepec de Morelos
 
Nova Gómez Violeta
Distrito IX: Tejupilco de Hidalgo
Colín Guadarrama María Mercedes
Distrito X: Valle de Bravo
 
Hernández González Maurilio
Distrito XI: Tultitlan de Mariano Escobedo
 
Garay Casillas María de Lourdes
Distrito XII: Teoloyucan
Villalpando Riquelme Julieta
Distrito XIII: Atlacomulco de Fabela
Martínez García Benigno
Distrito XIV: Jilotepec de Andrés Molina Enríquez
 
López Montiel Imelda
Distrito XV: Ixtlahuaca de Rayón
Solorza Luna Francisco Rodolfo
Distrito XVI: Ciudad Adolfo López Mateos
 
García García José Antonio
Distrito XVII: Huixquilucan de Degollado
Sánchez Ángeles Tanech
DistritoXVIII: Tlalnepantla de Baz
Loman Delgado Carlos
Distrito XIX: Santa María Tultepec
Medrano Rosas Berenice
Distrito XX: Zumpango de Ocampo
 
De la Cruz Pérez Faustino
Distrito XXI: Ecatepec de Morelos
 

Murillo Zavala Camilo
Distrito XII: Ecatepec de Morelos

 

Gutiérrez Martínez Nazario
Distrito XXIII: Texcoco de Mora

 

González Bautista Valentín
Distrito XXIV: Cd. Nezahualcóyotl

 
Ulloa Pérez Gerardo
Distrito XXV: Cd. Nezahualcóyotl
 
García Sánchez Jorge
Distrito XXVI: Cuautitlán Izcalli
 
Soto Ibarra Juan Carlos
Distrito XXVII: Valle de Chalco Solidaridad
García Villegas Beatriz
Distrito XXVIII: Amecameca de Juárez
Olvera Higuera Edgar Armando
Distrito XXIX: Naucalpan de Juárez
 
Uribe Bernal Guadalupe Mariana
Distrito XXX: Naucalpan de Juárez
Flores Jiménez Xóchitl
Distrito XXXI: Los Reyes Acaquilpan
Góllas Trejo Liliana
Distrito XXXII: Naucalpan de Juárez
 
Ruiz Páez Montserrat
Distrito XXXIII: Tecámac de Felipe Villanueva
 
Álvarez Nemer Mónica Angélica
Distrito XXXIV: Toluca de Lerdo
Segura Rivera Bernardo
Distrito XXXV: Metepec
González Zepeda Javier
Distrito XXXVI: San Miguel Zinacantepec
Gutiérrez Cureño Mario Gabriel
Distrito XXXVII: Tlalnepantla de Baz
Mercado Moreno Alicia
Distrito XXXVIII: Coacalco de Berriozábal
Elizalde Vázquez María del Rosario
Distrito XXXIX: Acolman de Nezahualcóyotl

Zetina González Rosa María
Distrito XL: Ixtapaluca

Pineda Campos Rosa María
Distrito XLI: Cd. Nezahualcóyotl

González Cerón Claudia
Distrito XLII: Ecatepec de Morelos

Bautista Gómez Armando
DistritoXLIII: Cuautitlán Izcalli

García Sosa Sergio
Distrito XLIV: Nicolás Romero

Guadarrama Sánchez Luis Antonio
Distrito XLV: Almoloya de Juárez

     
     
Listado del Representaión Proporcional LX Legislatura del Estado de México
     

Aguilar Zamora Brenda

Bernal Casique Iveth

Espinosa Ortiz Israel Placido

 

García Carreón Telesforo

 

Maccise Naime Juan

 

Marín Moreno María Lorena

 

Martínez Altamirano Maribel

 

Martínez Martínez Marlon

 

Millán Márquez Juan Jaffet

Sámano Peralta Miguel

 

Urbina Salazar Lilia

 

Correa Hernández Max Agustín

Galicia Ramos María de Jesús

González González Alfredo

 

Hernández Ramírez Julio Alfonso

Labastida Sotelo Karina

 

Millán García María Elizabeth

Spohn Gotzel Crista Amanda

Tinoco Ruiz Bryan Andrés

Villagómez Sánchez Juan Pablo

 

Azar Figueroa Anuar Roberto

 

Escamilla Sámano Brenda

 

Fiesco García Karla Leticia

 

Rodríguez Yánez Reneé Alfonso

 

Schemelensky Castro Ingrid Krasopani

 

Casasola Salazar Araceli

 

Ortega Álvarez Omar

Couttolenc Buentello José Alberto

Mendoza Mondragón María Luisa

 

Delgado Hernández Marta Ma del Carmen